7 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма баллов I тура |
Баллы за II тур |
Общая сумма баллов |
Тип диплома |
40 |
20 |
60 |
1 |
Федоров Илья Дмитриевич |
40 |
15 |
55 |
победитель |
2 |
Пендрикова Ольга Николаевна |
40 |
13 |
53 |
призер |
3 |
Гудзь Сергей Юрьевич |
40 |
12 |
52 |
призер |
4 |
Зуенок Кристина Владимировна |
32 |
14 |
46 |
призер |
9 |
Пискунов Иван Витальевич |
21 |
12 |
33 |
|
10 |
Гаврилюк Сергей Андреевич |
22 |
9 |
31 |
|
11 |
Шлапак Григорий Александрович |
23 |
6 |
29 |
|
12 |
Бойцова Софья Сергеевна |
15 |
|
15 |
|
13 |
Украинец Никита Сергеевич |
13 |
|
13 |
|
16 |
Рудьков Павел Викторович |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
8 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма 1 тур |
Сумма 2 тур |
Итоговая сумма |
Тип диплома |
40 |
20 |
60 |
1 |
Отачкин Роман Евгеньевич |
38 |
19 |
57 |
победитель |
2 |
Абубакиров Денис Искандерович |
35 |
20 |
55 |
призер |
3 |
Мегедь Максим Сергеевич |
33 |
16 |
49 |
призер |
4 |
Пластунов Владислав Сергеевич |
31 |
14 |
45 |
призер |
5 |
Чупина Анна Олеговна |
25 |
13 |
38 |
|
6 |
Жданова Дарья Сергеевна |
20 |
16 |
36 |
|
7 |
Дубовой Роман Игоревич |
18 |
18 |
36 |
|
9 |
Самойлов Владислав Вячеславович |
15 |
19 |
34 |
|
10 |
Костюченко Ольга Вадимовна |
22 |
8 |
30 |
|
|
9 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма баллов I тура |
Баллы за II тур |
Общая сумма баллов |
Тип диплома |
50 |
30 |
80 |
2 |
Парамошко Екатерина Сергеевна |
25 |
13 |
38 |
призер |
3 |
Страх Константин Константинович |
22 |
13 |
35 |
|
4 |
Унжаков Валерий Алексеевич |
14 |
15 |
29 |
|
5 |
Астапчик Сергей Сергеевич |
26 |
2 |
28 |
|
|
10 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма баллов I тура |
Баллы за II тур |
Общая сумма баллов |
Тип диплома |
50 |
30 |
80 |
1 |
Вецлер Денис Иванович |
23 |
26 |
49 |
победитель |
2 |
Мизиряк Анна Георгиевна |
7 |
18 |
25 |
|
3 |
Стариков Даниил Игоревич |
7 |
10 |
17 |
|
4 |
Россов Александр Сергеевич |
7 |
9 |
16 |
|
5 |
Жирков Илья Иванович |
6 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
Сафонова Валерия Викторовна |
5 |
|
5 |
|
7 |
Кулуев Марат Зуфарович |
4 |
|
4 |
|
9 |
Лисова Светлана Сергеевна |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
11 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма 1 тур |
Сумма 2 тур |
Итоговая сумма |
Тип диплома |
50 |
30 |
80 |
1 |
Захаренко Александр Сергеевич |
36 |
15 |
51 |
победитель |
2 |
Зюбанов Игнат Сергеевич |
28 |
18 |
46 |
призер |
3 |
Юданов Валерий Евгеньевич |
30 |
15 |
45 |
призер |
4 |
Пунь Андрей Богданович |
24 |
19 |
43 |
призер |
5 |
Бондаренко Андрей Юрьевич |
29 |
11 |
40 |
призер |
6 |
Гаврилов Максим Константинович |
32 |
5 |
37 |
|
7 |
Савельева Светлана Дмитриевна |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
Поздравляем победителей
и желаем достойно выступить на финальном этапе олимпиады!
|