8 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма 1 тур |
Сумма 2 тур |
Итоговая сумма |
тип диплома |
% |
1 |
Отачкин Роман Евгеньевич |
21 |
21 |
42 |
победитель |
75,0 |
2 |
Мегедь Максим Сергеевич |
17 |
17 |
34 |
призер |
60,7 |
3 |
Костюченко Ольга Вадимовна |
10 |
17 |
27 |
призер |
48,2 |
7 |
Пластунов Владислав Сергеевич |
7 |
7 |
14 |
|
25,0 |
8 |
Самойлов Владислав Вячеславович |
7 |
5 |
12 |
|
21,4 |
9 |
Степанов Артем Дмитриевич |
7 |
4 |
11 |
|
19,6 |
10 |
Дубовой Роман Игоревич |
10 |
0 |
10 |
|
17,9 |
11 |
Абубакиров Денис Искандерович |
3 |
4 |
7 |
|
12,5 |
12 |
Пендрикова Ольга Николаевна (7кл.) |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
10,7 |
13 |
Федоров Илья Дмитриевич (7 кл.) |
3 |
3 |
6 |
|
10,7 |
14 |
Чупина Анна Олеговна |
0 |
6 |
6 |
|
10,7 |
17 |
Вергунов Руслан Эдуардович |
0 |
3 |
3 |
|
5,4 |
24 |
Жданова Дарья Сергеевна |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0,0 |
|
9 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма 1 тур |
Сумма 2 тур |
Итоговая сумма |
тип диплома |
% |
3 |
Малахова Анастасия Павловна |
9 |
13 |
22 |
призер |
39,3 |
4 |
Астапчик Сергей Сергеевич |
2 |
14 |
16 |
призер |
28,6 |
6 |
Парамошко Екатерина Сергеевна |
1 |
7 |
8 |
|
14,3 |
7 |
Горбатюк Артем Владимирович |
0 |
7 |
7 |
|
12,5 |
11 |
Пономарев Даниил Андреевич |
3 |
1 |
4 |
|
7,1 |
12 |
Унжаков Валерий Алексеевич |
1 |
3 |
4 |
|
7,1 |
|
10 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма 1 тур |
Сумма 2 тур |
Итоговая сумма |
тип диплома |
% |
5 |
Сафонова Валерия Викторовна |
0 |
4 |
4 |
|
7,1 |
8 |
Мизиряк Анна Георгиевна |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1,8 |
9 |
Россов Александр Сергеевич |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
1,8 |
12 |
Вецлер Денис Иванович |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0,0 |
|
11 класс |
№ |
Ф.И.О. |
Сумма 1 тур |
Сумма 2 тур |
Итоговая сумма |
тип диплома |
% |
3 |
Савельева Светлана Дмитриевна |
18 |
14 |
32 |
призер |
57 |
5 |
Бондаренко Андрей Юрьевич |
7 |
14 |
21 |
|
37,5 |
6 |
Ларионова Дарья Владимировна |
14 |
2 |
16 |
|
28,5 |
8 |
Юданов Валерий Евгеньевич |
7 |
7 |
14 |
|
25 |
9 |
Гаврилов Максим Константинович |
5 |
9 |
14 |
|
25 |
10 |
Зюбанов Игнат Сергеевич |
8 |
2 |
10 |
|
17,8 |
11 |
Васильев Кирилл Олегович |
7 |
2 |
9 |
|
16 |
13 |
Пунь Андрей Богданович |
7 |
1 |
8 |
|
14 |
15 |
Захаренко Александр Сергеевич |
0 |
7 |
7 |
|
12,5 |
|
Поздравляем победителей
и желаем достойно выступить на финальном этапе олимпиады!
|
|